+7(495) 432-41-41
642-757-369
10.00 - 18.00
0
:
0

N-Net NT-1100

2 709
NT-1100 10/100 2, SC, 850

N-Net NT-1020-60

12 039
NT-1020-60 / Ethernet 10/100M, SM<-->MM, 1310<-->850 .

N-Net --8(FC)

1 294
N-Net --8(FC) --8

N-Net -96-(FC)

15 014
N-Net -96-(FC) , 96 , 12 .

*

*

*

* -

,

*

*

* -

.

*

* -
:

NT-1100 10/100 2, SC, 850

:
2 709

NT-1100S-20 10/100 20, SC, 1310

:
2 709

NT-1100S-40 10/100 40, SC, 1310

:
4 063

NT-1100S-60 10/100 60, SC, 1310

:
5 267

NT-1100S-80 10/100 80, SC, 1550

:
16 551

NT-1100S-100 10/100 100 , SC, 1550

:
22 569

NT-1100S-120 10/100 120 , SC, 1550

:
27 836

NT-S1100-20 10/100, , 20, SC, 1310/1550

:
33 368

NT-S1100-40 10/100, , 20, SC, 1310/1550

:
33 368

NT-S1100-60 10/100, , 20, SC, 1310/1550

:
40 376

NT-S1100-100 10/100, , 20, SC, 1310/1550

:
52 527

NT-1200 10/100, 2 , SC, 2 RJ-45, 850

:
4 194

NT-1200S-20 10/100, , 20 , SC, 2 RJ-45, 1310

:
4 515

NT-1200S-20 10/100, , 20 , SC, 2 RJ-45, 1310

:
5 418

NT-3012M 10/100/1000, 500 , SC, 850

:
9 130

NT-3012-10 10/100/1000, , 10 , SC, 1310 .

:
9 884

NT-3012-20 10/100/1000, , 10 , SC, 1310 .

:
10 700

N-NET NE-2701  E1 Ethernet 10/100 Base-T

:
10 833

N-NET NE-2702 FE1 Ethernet 10/100 Base-T

:
12 783

N-NET NE-2703 E1/V.35.

:
12 037

N-NET NE-2704 FE1/V.35.

:
13 542

N-Net NE-2706 E1 — , ...

:
15 046

N-Net NE-2707  V.35

:
16 551

N-NET NE-2708. 4E1 Ethernet 10/100 Base-T.

:
19 288

RS-232/422/485 , , 1310nm, 2

:
10 532

RS-232/422/485 , , 1310nm, 20

:
13 542

110/100Base-TX 1100Base-FX,12-48V DC/24V AC, , IP 40, -40~80?C,...

:
12 756

210/100Base-TX 1100Base-FX,12-48V DC/24V AC, , IP 40, -40~80?C,...

:
13 579

410/100Base-TX 1100Base-FX,12-48V DC/24V AC, , IP 40, -40~80?C,...

:
15 224

810/100Base-TX 1100Base-FX,12-48V DC/24V AC, , IP 40, -40~80?C,...

:
18 516

110/100Base-TX 1100Base-FX,12-48V DC/24V AC, , IP 40, -40~80?C,...

:
13 373

210/100Base-TX 1100Base-FX,12-48V DC/24V AC, , IP 40, -40~80?C,...

:
14 196

410/100Base-TX 10/1100Base-FX,12-48V DC/24V AC, , IP 40, -40~80?C,...

:
15 842

8 10/100Base-TX 1100Base-FX,12-48V DC/24V AC, , IP 40,...

:
19 133

410/100Base-TX 2100Base-FX,12-48V DC/24V AC, , IP 40, -40~80?C,...

:
18 928

110/100Base-TX 1100Base-FX, 1 NC-NO, 12-48V DC/24V...

:
25 100

210/1000Base-TX 1000Base-FX,12-48V DC/24V AC, , IP 40, -40~80?C,...

:
19 133

410/1000Base-TX 1000Base-FX,12-48V DC/24V AC, , IP 40, -40~80?C,...

:
26 951

110/100/1000Base-TX 11000Base-FX,12-48V DC/24V AC, , IP 40, -40~80?C,...

:
19 133

210/100/1000Base-TX 11000Base-FX,12-48V DC/24V AC, , IP 40, -40~80?C,...

:
20 368

410//100/1000Base-TX 11000Base-FX,12-48V DC/24V AC, , IP 40, -40~80?C,...

:
28 186

410/100/1000Base-TX 21000Base-FX,12-48V DC/24V AC, , IP 40, -40~80?C,22...

:
32 301

110/100/1000Base-TX, PoE 25,5W 11000 Base-FX, 48V DC,...

:
18 928

210/1000Base-TX, PoE 25,5W 11000 Base-FX, 48V DC,...

:
21 191

410/100/1000Base-TX, PoE 25,5W , 11000 Base-FX, 48V DC,...

:
31 066

110/100/1000Base-TX PoE 25,5W 11000 Base-FX, 48V DC,...

:
20 162

210/100/1000Base-TX, PoE 25,5W 11000 Base-FX,48V DC, ...

:
22 425

410//100/1000Base-TX, PoE 25,5W 11000 Base-FX, 48V DC,...

:
32 301

410/100/1000Base-TX, PoE 25,5W 11000 Base-FX, 48V DC,...

:
36 415